- Stores
- Food & Drink
- Groceries
- Grape Tree

Grape Tree
Grape Tree is a UK health food retailer covering nuts, seeds, dried fruit, vegan foods and vitamin supplements. It is best suited to shoppers building a store-cupboard of wholefoods and everyday dietary staples rather than looking for a single specialist product.
No codes right now. We haven't confirmed a Grape Tree code or deal yet. Follow the store and we'll email you when one lands.
By Vouchernaut Editors, updated . We may earn a commission when you shop through links marked Ad, at no extra cost to you.
Grape Tree discount codes and deals, October 2026
A good deal is worth checking.
No current offers have been confirmed. When we confirm a Grape Tree code or deal, it's listed here.
AdCheck prices at Grape TreeGrape Tree: what to know before you buy
What the range covers
The supplied description places Grape Tree in health foods, with nuts, seeds, dried fruits, vegan products and vitamin supplements listed as core areas. That makes it most useful for bulk-style wholefood buying and for shoppers who want several of these categories from one place.
Comparing the categories
Supplements and wholefoods are different buying decisions. For snacks and baking ingredients, compare the nut and seed varieties and check whether the pack suits how often you cook. For vitamins, read the label carefully and check the stated ingredients and quantities before you buy, rather than relying on general marketing language.
Checking the product itself
Vegan products should be checked individually, as the label is the reliable guide to what each item contains. Dried fruit and nut lines can vary in size and processing, so comparing pack sizes and ingredient lists helps you judge value more accurately than headline descriptions.
Before you order
Because the verified information here is limited to the range itself, confirm delivery options, returns and any UK-specific terms directly on the merchant's website before placing an order.
Questions about Grape Tree
Are there any Grape Tree discount codes?
We don't currently list a confirmed discount code. That doesn't mean the store has no promotions; check its website for current prices.
What does Grape Tree sell?
Grape Tree sells health foods including nuts, seeds, dried fruits, vegan products and vitamin supplements.
Is Grape Tree good for wholefood staples?
Its range centres on nuts, seeds and dried fruits, so it suits shoppers stocking up on wholefood basics.
Who handles my order?
You complete your purchase with the retailer. For order changes, delivery questions or a refund, contact the seller shown on your order confirmation. Vouchernaut publishes shopping guides and offers; we don't process your purchase.
More groceries stores
Every groceries store →
Chocolate Trading Company
Chocolate Trading Co is a specialist online chocolate retailer covering gift boxes, bars, baking chocolate and drinking chocolate. Its strongest draw is the personalised Superior Selection gift box, which lets you pick a design and add a message, with a next day option for orders placed in time.

Cornish Sea Salt
This is Cornish Sea Salt, based on the quay at Gweek in Cornwall, where it has made sea salt from the protected waters off the Lizard since 2004. Think soft pinchable flakes, smoked salt and seasoning blends that make everyday cooking taste better.

Lily O'Brien's
Lily O'Brien's is a chocolate maker that describes itself as focused on inventive recipes. Its range blends playful, food-inspired flavours with traditional chocolate favourites, so it suits shoppers who want something a little different from standard boxed chocolates.

MORiSH
This is MORiSH, a snack brand from Adlington in Lancashire, built around "Snacks With Benefits". You get crispy seaweed thins, air-dried steak and pork chicharrónes made with short ingredient lists.

NOMO
NOMO makes plant-powered chocolate that is free from dairy, gluten, egg and nuts, which makes it a practical pick for shoppers who need allergy-friendly treats without missing out on flavour. The range runs from creamy classics to caramel, popcorn and fruit-and-crunch bars.

Peppersmith
This is Peppersmith, a British brand founded in 2009 and based in East Sussex, making mints and chewing gum sweetened with xylitol instead of sugar. Expect bold English peppermint and spearmint, made in Finland.

REGAL FISH SUPPLIES
Regal Fish Supplies is a seafood business that delivers fresh and frozen fish directly to customers' homes. If you want fish without a trip to the shops, this is a practical place to compare what is on offer across its range.

The Curators
The Curators makes high-protein savoury snacks, positioning them as crisp and biltong alternatives with a protein boost. The range includes protein chips made with lentils, beef biltong, pork puffs and baked cheese snacks. It suits shoppers looking for something crunchy and savoury that carries more protein than standard crisps.