- Stores
- Health & Beauty
- Gorgeous Shop
- Products
- Ultrasun Lip Protection SPF50
Gorgeous ShopHealth & Beauty
Ultrasun Lip Protection SPF50
by Ultrasun
- Delivery £2.95 · free over £25
- UK Saver Delivery - 2-4 Days
- 14-day returns
- 2 codes for Gorgeous Shop
- Price checked 5 hours ago
Gorgeous Shop's standard delivery, as listed on 22 Oct
Not ready to buy?
£10 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
Gorgeous ShopThis one£10
LOOKFANTASTIC£11
About it
Relieve and protect against dry and chapped lips with Ultrasun Lip Protection SPF50, the boosted option to Ultrasun's best-selling lip protection. Replenishing and fortifying, this lip calm is perfect for anyone needing a higher SPF delivering a defensive shield against UVA and UVB and a more intense set of soothing ingredients. This product nourishes with a trio of ultra-conditioning Shea Butter, Argan Oil and Vitamin E. This lasting lip protection works in all climates. Ingredients: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Cera Alba, Dibutyl Adipate, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Diethylhexyl Butamido Triazone,C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil,Euphorbia Cerifera Cera, Tocopheryl Acetate, Zinc Oxide, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Aroma, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Bisabolol.
- Price from Gorgeous Shop's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to Gorgeous Shop. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from Gorgeous Shop
Shop all of Gorgeous Shop →
bareMinerals Maximist Volumizing Phyto-Fibre Mascara 9ml£25Compare 2 shops
Loving Tan Deluxe Face Tan Medium 50ml£30.95Compare 2 shops
Loving Tan Deluxe Tan Remover 100ml£22.95Compare 2 shops
Elizabeth Arden Eight Hour All-Over Miracle Oil 100ml£35Compare 3 shops
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Wonder Boost for Fine Flat Hair 250ml£17.30Compare 2 shops
Matrix Total Results So Silver Purple Shampoo for Toning Blondes, Greys and Silvers 300ml£15.40Compare 2 shops
Color Wow Dream Cocktail Carb-Infused Leave-in Treatment 200ml£25Compare 2 shops
Sabrina Carpenter Me Espresso Eau De Parfum 75ml£39.99Compare 3 shops
