- Stores
- Health & Beauty
- Gorgeous Shop
- Products
- Weleda Lavender Relaxing Body Oil 100ml
Gorgeous ShopHealth & Beauty
Weleda Lavender Relaxing Body Oil 100ml
by Weleda
£5.98 less at LOOKFANTASTIC
- Delivery £2.95 · free over £25
- UK Saver Delivery - 2-4 Days
- 14-day returns
- 2 codes for Gorgeous Shop
- Price checked 2 hours ago
Gorgeous Shop's standard delivery, as listed on 22 Oct
Not ready to buy?
£19.95 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
Gorgeous ShopThis one£19.95
LOOKFANTASTICLowest£13.97
About it
Weleda Lavender Relaxing Body Oil soothes the senses, calms the skin and helps to unwind tension within the body. Formulated with extracts of organic lavender, organic sesame oil and sweet almond oil, it helps to prepare you for a peaceful and restful night's sleep. Weleda Lavender Body Oil contains only pure plant oils, rich in essential fatty acids and anti-oxidising vitamins that help to support the skin's natural hydration and regeneration processes, leaving it more elastic, smooth and supple.
- Price from Gorgeous Shop's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to Gorgeous Shop. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from Gorgeous Shop
Shop all of Gorgeous Shop →
bareMinerals Maximist Volumizing Phyto-Fibre Mascara 9ml£25Compare 2 shops
Loving Tan Deluxe Face Tan Medium 50ml£30.95Compare 2 shops
Loving Tan Deluxe Tan Remover 100ml£22.95Compare 2 shops
Elizabeth Arden Eight Hour All-Over Miracle Oil 100ml£35Compare 3 shops
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Wonder Boost for Fine Flat Hair 250ml£17.30Compare 2 shops
Matrix Total Results So Silver Purple Shampoo for Toning Blondes, Greys and Silvers 300ml£15.40Compare 2 shops
Color Wow Dream Cocktail Carb-Infused Leave-in Treatment 200ml£25Compare 2 shops
Sabrina Carpenter Me Espresso Eau De Parfum 75ml£39.99Compare 3 shops
