- Stores
- Health & Beauty
- The Beauty Store
- Products
- Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum Limited Edition Spray 100ml
The Beauty StorePerfume & Cologne
Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum Limited Edition Spray 100ml
by Escada
£3.33 less at Perfume Click
- Delivery £2.95
- 5-7 business days
- 30-day returns
- The Beauty Store codes and deals
- Price checked 5 hours ago
The Beauty Store's standard delivery, as listed on 22 Oct
Not ready to buy?
£29.23 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
The Beauty StoreThis one£29.23
Perfume ClickLowest£25.90
About it
Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum is a sweet, playful fragrance with a fruity gourmand feel. It blends juicy blueberry with soft jasmine and a creamy macaron-style base. The result is bright, feminine and fun, with a warm dessert-like finish. Escada Show Me Love is made for fragrance lovers who enjoy sweet, fruity perfumes. The blueberry note gives it a bold, juicy opening. Jasmine adds a soft floral touch, while macaron notes bring a smooth, sugary warmth. This Escada perfume works well for everyday wear, evenings out, weekends and gifting. It has a youthful feel, but still smells polished and wearable. The heart-shaped bottle also makes it a lovely choice for a dressing table or fragrance collection. Choose Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum if you like fruity floral scents with a gourmand twist. It is ideal for anyone who enjoys sweet perfumes that feel cheerful, modern and easy to wear. Fragrance notes Top note: Blueberry Heart note: Jasmine Base notes: Macaron and blueberry Why you’ll love it Sweet fruity gourmand fragrance Juicy blueberry scent with soft floral depth Warm macaron-style finish Great for day, evening or gifting Presented in Escada’s heart-shaped bottle
- Price from The Beauty Store's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to The Beauty Store. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from The Beauty Store
Shop all of The Beauty Store →
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml£15.55Compare 2 shops
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 45ml for Her£38.16Compare 2 shops
Diesel Only The Brave Tattoo Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml for Him£30.62Compare 2 shops
Revlon Charlie Gold Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml£6.15Compare 2 shops
Versace Oud Noir Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml£83.16Compare 2 shops
Jimmy Choo Man Intense Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml£45.70Compare 2 shops
Armani Diamonds Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml£36.66Compare 3 shops
Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml£69.11Compare 3 shops
