- Stores
- Make-up
- Benefit Cosmetics
- Products
- Benefit Cosmetics Gogotint Cheek And Lip Stain in Bright Cherry, Size: Full Size
Benefit CosmeticsCheek Stain
Benefit Cosmetics Gogotint Cheek And Lip Stain in Bright Cherry, Size: Full Size
£23.50
£1 less at LOOKFANTASTIC
- Delivery £3.35 · free over £45
- 2-3 working days
- 30-day returns
- Benefit Cosmetics codes and deals
- Price checked 7 hours ago
Not ready to buy?
£23.50 since we started watching it on 18 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
- Benefit CosmeticsThis one£23.50
LOOKFANTASTICLowest£22.50
About it
Gogotint is a long-wearing lip & cheek stain that gives an instant pop of bright cherry colour. Visit the official Benefit site for instant beauty solutions!
- Price from Benefit Cosmetics' product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to Benefit Cosmetics. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from Benefit Cosmetics
Shop all of Benefit Cosmetics →
Floratint, Size: Full Size£23.50Compare 2 shops
Chachatint Cheek & Lip Stain - Longwear - Size: Full Size£23.50Compare 2 shops
The Great Brow Hall Gift Setfrom£28Compare 2 shops
Benefit Cosmetics Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Eyebrow Gel in 4.5 - Neutral Deep Brown, Size: Minifrom£14.50Compare 3 shops
The Porefessional Concealer, in Colourfrom£27.50Compare 2 shops
Dream Sheen Brow Glazefrom£26Compare 2 shops
Badgal Hypetower Gift Set£31Compare 2 shops
Precisely, My Brow Wax Grooming & Sculpting Tinted - Cool Greyfrom£26Compare 3 shops

