- Stores
- Home Appliances
- Sonic Direct
- Products
- Bosch BIC510NS0B Series 6 14cm Built In Warming Drawer in Black St St
Sonic DirectBuilt-In Warming Drawers
Bosch BIC510NS0B Series 6 14cm Built In Warming Drawer in Black St St
by Bosch
£399
- Free delivery
- usually within 2 - 7 working days
- 14-day returns
- Sonic Direct codes and deals
- Price checked 5 hours ago
Not ready to buy?
£399 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
Sonic DirectThis one£399
Appliance City£399
About it
Free 2 Year Warranty!14cm High Warming Drawer3 SettingsPush-pull Opening4 Functions: Keeping Drinks And Food Warm Pre-warming Of Tableware Yeast Dough Proving Thawing Of Delicate FoodsTemperature Range: Approx. 40 C To 80 CCavity Volume: 23 LitresColour: Black With Steel TrimH140 x W594 x D540mm
- Price from Sonic Direct's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to Sonic Direct. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from Sonic Direct
Shop all of Sonic Direct →
Bosch BID7101B1B Series 8 29cm Built In Warming Drawer In Black£649Compare 2 shops
Bosch BIC7101B1B Series 8 14cm Built In Warming Drawer in Black£599Compare 3 shops
Bosch BIC510NB0 Series 6 14cm Built In Warming Drawer in Black£399Compare 2 shops
Neff N34HA11G1B N90 70 Built In 29cm Warming Drawer in Black with Grap£749Compare 2 shops
Neff N1AHA01G0B N50 Built In 14cm Warming Drawer in Black with Graphit£399Compare 2 shops
Neff N34HA11N1B N90 70 Built In 29cm Warming Drawer in Black with Stai£649Compare 2 shops
SaleBlomberg ROWD4200B 14cm Built In Warming Drawer in Black£349.99£399.99Compare 2 shops
Neff N24HA11N1B N90 70 Built In 14cm Warming Drawer in Black with Stai£599Compare 3 shops




