- Stores
- Health & Beauty
- The Beauty Store
- Products
- Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 40ml
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 40ml
by Rochas
- Delivery £2.95
- 5-7 business days
- 30-day returns
- The Beauty Store codes and deals
- Price checked 4 hours ago
The Beauty Store's standard delivery, as listed on 22 Oct
Not ready to buy?
£19.49 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 2 stores
The Beauty StoreThis one£19.49
Perfume Click£21.60
About it
Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 40mlDiscover the enchanting essence of Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 40ml, a captivating fragrance that embodies youthful vibrancy and elegance. This delightful scent opens with fresh and fruity notes, creating an irresistible allure that lingers throughout the day. With its unique blend of floral and sweet accords, Rochas Girl is perfect for the free-spirited woman who embraces life with passion.Crafted for every occasion, Rochas Girl Eau de Toilette 40ml features a heart of delicate jasmine and peony, beautifully balanced by a warm base of vanilla and amber. The playful yet sophisticated character of this fragrance makes it ideal for both day and evening wear. Whether you're heading to a casual brunch or a night out, this scent will leave a lasting impression.Indulge in the charm of Rochas Girl today and express your individuality with a fragrance that speaks to your inner beauty. Its convenient 40ml size makes it perfect for on-the-go spritzes, ensuring you always smell fabulous wherever you are!
- Price from The Beauty Store's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to The Beauty Store. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from The Beauty Store
Shop all of The Beauty Store →
Wednesday Spiderweb Bath Fizzer 175g£5.79Compare 2 shops
Lalique Peuplier Aspen Etats-Unis Room Spray 100ml£31.74Compare 2 shops
Lalique Santal Goa-Inde Room Spray 100ml£34.71Compare 2 shops
Lalique Yuzu Room Spray 100ml£31.74Compare 2 shops
Lancôme Blanc Expert Cushion Tone Up Refill BO-01 Foundation 10g£12.40Compare 2 shops
Revlon Photoready Candid 065 Cafe Antioxidant Concealer 10ml£2.94Compare 2 shops
Clinique Dramatically Different Hydrating Jelly All Skin Types Moisturiser 125ml£22.81Compare 2 shops
Lancôme Blanc Expert Cushion High Coverage SPF 50+ / PA+++ Refill P-01 Foundatio£8.75Compare 2 shops
