- Stores
- Home & Furniture
- The Range
- Products
- Lego Speed Champions 77250 MoneyGram Haas F1 Team VF-24 F2 Race Car - Brand New
The RangeBrand
Lego Speed Champions 77250 MoneyGram Haas F1 Team VF-24 F2 Race Car - Brand New
by Lego
£8.75 less at Maqio
- Free delivery
- Saver Delivery (3 - 5 working days)
- 14-day returns
- The Range codes and deals
- Price checked 6 hours ago
Its price since 23 Oct
- Low
- £25.72
- Typical
- £25.72
- Now
- £25.73
- Tracked since
- 23 Oct
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 4 stores
- The RangeThis one£25.73
MaqioLowest£16.98
Joybuy£17.49
Hamleys£22.99
About it
The LEGO Speed Champions MoneyGram Haas F1 Team VF-24 Race Car (77250) lets boys and girls aged 10 and up enjoy all the excitement of Formula 1. Kids and adult car collectors can build, display and play out races with a model featuring design details from the real-life car that competed in the 2024 Formula 1 season. The car features a cockpit that opens by lifting the halo bar, a rear wing, wishbone suspension, sponsor stickers and wider rear tyres imprinted with "Pirelli". It also comes with a driver minifigure wearing a MoneyGram Haas F1 Team outfit and a winged helmet to place inside the cockpit. This 242-piece set builds a car measuring over 4 cm (1.5 in.) high, 20 cm (8 in.) long and 7 cm (3 in.) wide, which looks great on a shelf or bedside table. It makes a great gift for Formula 1 fans and adult collectors, can be built using printed instructions or the LEGO Builder app, and other F1 cars from the 2024 season are available separately so the whole family can race for the chequered flag.
- Price from The Range's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to The Range. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from The Range
Shop all of The Range →
LEGO Creator Small London Bus 40220 - Multi£19.99Compare 2 shops
LEGO Icons 10369 Plum Blossom£24.99Compare 3 shops
Lego Technic Bugatti Bolide 42151 - Multi£54.99Compare 2 shops
LEGO City Trains 60205 Tracks - Brand New£20.56Compare 4 shops
LEGO City Fire 60373 Fire Rescue Boat - Brand New£20.56Compare 3 shops
LEGO Creator 31161 Medieval Dragon - Brand New£58.30Compare 3 shops
Lego Botanicals 11506 Rocking Plants - Brand New£20.56Compare 2 shops
Lego Seasons and Occasions 40808 Easter Bunny and Chick Egg Hunt - Brand New£13.97Compare 2 shops
