- Stores
- Home Appliances
- Appliance City
- Products
- Miele Active Pyrolytic Built In Single Oven H2465BP Black
Miele Active Pyrolytic Built In Single Oven H2465BP Black
by Miele
- Free delivery
- usually 2 to 5 working days from purchase
- 14-day returns
- Appliance City codes and deals
- Price checked 7 hours ago
Not ready to buy?
£849 since we started watching it on 22 Oct.
Watch it and we'll email you the morning after it drops, with a link to buy. We check every store's prices twice a day.
The same product at 4 stores
Appliance CityThis one£849
Hughes£999
Sonic Direct£1,049
Electricshop£1,049
About it
Clear text display with rotary controls - EasyControl PlusMinimal cleaning effort - Pyrolytic cleaningNetwork-enabled WiFi appliance - Miele@homeAchieve perfect results with ease - automatic programmesLots of room and flexibility - 76 litre oven capacity on 5 levelsObsidian black with stainless steel handleMiele@home wiFi connectivityProgrammable timerMinute minderEasyControl Plus displayActual temperature display6 cooking functions: conventional heat, fan grill, fan plus, grill, intensive bake, eco fan heatAutomatic cooking programmesRapid heat upHalogen interior light5 shelf levelsPyrolytic cleaningCooling systemSystem lockAutomatic safety switch-offCapacity 76 litresRequired electricity supply 16A
- Price from Appliance City's product feed. The store's own page has the final price.
- Links marked Ad go to Appliance City. We may earn a commission when you buy, at no cost to you.
More from Appliance City
Shop all of Appliance City →
Rangemaster Kitchener 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker 76280 KCH110DFFBL/C Black£2,499
Rangemaster Professional Plus 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker 84320 PROP110DFFSS/C Stainless Steel£2,727Compare 2 shops
Smeg Classic Built In Pyrolytic Multifunction Double Oven DOSP6390X Stainless Steel£1,159Compare 2 shops
Smeg Classic Built In Multifunction Double Oven DOSF6390X Stainless Steel£999Compare 2 shops
Fisher Paykel Series 9 Designer Series Double DishDrawer With Sanitise DD60DDFHX9 Stainless Steel£1,519Compare 2 shops
Fisher & Paykel Series 9 Designer Integrated Twin DishDrawer With Sanitise DD60DHI9£1,395Compare 2 shops
Bosch Series 4 Built In Combination Microwave For Tall Housing CMA583MS0B Stainless Steel£699Compare 3 shops
Bosch Series 4 Built Under Double Oven NBS533BS0B Stainless Steel£749Compare 3 shops
